14 ТУР ПРОГНОЗЫ ПОБЕДИТЕЛЕЙ CRITICS' CHOICE MOVIE AWARDS
BEST PICTURE Green Book
BEST DIRECTOR Roma
BEST ACTOR Viggo Mortensen – Green Book
BEST ACTRESS Glenn Close – The Wife
BEST SUPPORTING ACTOR Mahershala Ali – Green Book
BEST SUPPORTING ACTRESS Amy Adams – Vice
BEST YOUNG ACTOR/ACTRESS Elsie Fisher – Eighth Grade
BEST ACTING ENSEMBLE Widows
BEST ORIGINAL SCREENPLAY Green Book
BEST ADAPTED SCREENPLAY If Beale Street Could Talk
BEST CINEMATOGRAPHY The Favourite
BEST PRODUCTION DESIGN (Art Direction) Black Panther
BEST EDITING Roma
BEST COSTUME DESIGN The Favourite
BEST HAIR & MAKEUP Bohemian Rhapsody
Best Visual Effects Avengers: Infinity War
BEST ANIMATED FEATURE Isle of Dogs
BEST ACTION MOVIE Avengers: Infinity War
BEST SCI-FI/HORROR MOVIE Hereditary
BEST COMEDY The Death of Stalin
BEST ACTOR IN A COMEDY Viggo Mortensen – Green Book
BEST ACTRESS IN A COMEDY Olivia Colman – The Favourite
BEST FOREIGN LANGUAGE FILM
BEST SONG "Shallow" – A Star Is Born
BEST SCORE Isle of Dogs
11 ТУР ПРОГНОЗЫ ПОБЕДИТЕЛЕЙ ПРЕМИИ ЕВРОПЕЙСКОЙ КИНОАКАДЕМИИ 2018
BEST EUROPEAN FILM - Cold War
BEST EUROPEAN DIRECTOR - Cold War
BEST EUROPEAN ACTOR - Tomasz Kot - Cold War
BEST EUROPEAN ACTRESS - Joanna Kulig - Cold War
BEST EUROPEAN SCREENWRITER - Cold War
BEST EUROPEAN COMEDY - The Death of Stalin
BEST EUROPEAN DOCUMENTARY - A Woman Captured
BEST EUROPEAN ANIMATED FEATURE - The Breadwinner
FIPRESCI PRIZE – BEST EUROPEAN DISCOVERY - Touch Me Not
BEST EUROPEAN SHORT FILM
PEOPLE'S CHOCE AWARD FOR BEST EUROPEAN FILM - Valerian and the City of a Thousand Planets
30 июня
21:00 Уругвай 1:0 Португалия
01 июля
17:00 Испания 1:2 Россия
21:00 Хорватия 4:1 Дания
02 июля
17:00 Бразилия 1:2 Мексика
21:00 Бельгия 2:0 Япония
03 июня
17:00 Швеция 0:0 Швейцария (Швеция выиграет)
21:00 Колумбия 3:1 Англия
Вчера Иран вынес Марокко, сегодня Австралия дает бой главным фаворитам чм. Азиатская лига пока круче африканцев выступает. Буду топить и за них тоже. Галльские петухи по делу пенальти получили
Надеюсь ацтеки завтра сборной бундестим покажут)
Спасибо за открытие конкурса прогнозов!
14 июня
18:00 Россия 2:0 Саудовская Аравия
15 июня
15:00 Египет 2:1 Уругвай
18:00 Марокко 1:0 Иран
21:00 Португалия 0:0 Испания
16 июня
13:00 Франция 5:1 Австралия
16:00 Аргентина 2:0 Исландия
19:00 Перу 1:1 Дания
22:00 Хорватия 0:1 Нигерия
17 июня
15:00 Коста-Рика 0:1 Сербия
18:00 Германия 1:0 Мексика
21:00 Бразилия 3:0 Швейцария
18 июня
15:00 Швеция 2:0 Южная Корея
18:00 Бельгия 0:0 Панама
21:00 Тунис 0:2 Англия
19 июня
15:00 Колумбия 2:0 Япония
18:00 Польша 2:2 Сенегал